OldOGbot™ · $25,000 → $280,769 · 12 Months · BTCUSD · +1,131.65% Verified · Gold Series™ XAUUSD +433% · 9 Days · CRAZY™ BTCUSD +494% · 6 Weeks · Win Rate 67–75% · 5,700+ Live Trades · Algorithms. Automation. Freedom. · Built to Scale. Designed to Dominate. · OldOGbot™ · $25,000 → $280,769 · 12 Months · BTCUSD · +1,131.65% Verified · Gold Series™ XAUUSD +433% · 9 Days · CRAZY™ BTCUSD +494% · 6 Weeks · Win Rate 67–75% · 5,700+ Live Trades · Algorithms. Automation. Freedom. · Built to Scale. Designed to Dominate. ·
🌴🌴
Elite Algorithmic Trading SoftwareLogiciel de Trading Algorithmique ÉliteSoftware de Trading Algorítmico de ÉliteSoftware de Trading Algorítmico Eliteبرنامج تداول خوارزمي نخبوي精英算法交易软件精英算法交易軟件
Opening Balance $25,000 · Final Balance $280,769 USD Profit Factor 2.93 · Max Drawdown 13.92% · Cons. Losses Max 2
Verified Reports
Full Statistics. Nothing Hidden.
Smooth Rid™BTCUSD · High Risk
Deposit$5,000
Net Profit+$1,948
Balance$6,948
Trades165
Win Rate75.76%
Profit Factor2.50
Max Drawdown4.43%
Cons. Losses Max2
Gold Series™XAUUSD · High Risk
Deposit$2,500
Net Profit+$10,764
Balance$13,264
Trades419
Win Rate67.06%
Profit Factor1.55
Max Drawdown30.81%
Cons. Losses Max1 ✦
CRAZY™BTCUSD · High Risk
Deposit$5,000
Net Profit+$24,730
Balance$29,730
Trades1,528
Win Rate74.54%
Profit Factor3.28
Max Drawdown8.18%
Cons. Losses Max2
OldOGbot™BTCUSD · 12 Months · High Risk
Deposit$25,000
Net Profit+$255,769
Balance$280,769
Trades3,007
Win Rate72.16%
Profit Factor2.93
Max Drawdown13.92%
Cons. Losses Max2
⚠ Past performance does not guarantee future results. All figures represent historical results from live accounts. All algorithms are high risk. Trading involves substantial risk and may result in total loss of capital. This software does not constitute financial or investment advice. The purchaser assumes full responsibility for all trading decisions.
Compatible Instruments
Trade What Moves.
BTCUSD
XAUUSD
SP500
NAS100
Algorithm parameters are fully customizable. Instrument selection at client discretion. All instruments carry high risk.
⚠ All algorithms are high risk. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Trading involves substantial risk. No profits are guaranteed. This is not financial advice. All risk management is the sole responsibility of the client.
OldOGbot™ is an Expert Advisor (EA) software with fully customizable parameters. All algorithms carry high risk. This software does not constitute financial, investment, or trading advice. Trading on margin carries a high level of risk and may not be suitable for all investors. Past performance is not indicative of future results. No representation is made that any account will achieve profits similar to those shown. The purchaser assumes full responsibility for all configurations, trading decisions, outcomes, and compliance with the laws and regulations of their jurisdiction. Sold worldwide on an as-is basis. Contact OriginalGenius@proton.me before purchasing to confirm all details.